Showing 1–16 of 33 results

Advanced Loss Tester OLT-55

OLT-55 Intelligent Optical Loss Tester is an all-in-one loss tester integrated with Stabilized Laser Source, Optical Power Meter, Optical Loss […]

Advanced LS SLS-50

SLS-50 can generate highly stable optical signals at multiple wavelengths to precisely measure optical link loss and identify optical fiber […]

Advanced OTDR/MTP-200

ShinewayTech® MTP-200 series are the compact multi-functional platform, which are specially designed for FTTx/WAN applications and can meet the test […]

Advanced PM/OPM-50

OPM-50 paired with SLS-50 Intelligent Stabilized Laser Source can be used to identify fiber, measure attenuation and loss, verify continuity […]

Cable Tester

ShinewayTech NCT-500 Network Cable Tester,Functions ranging from ISO / OSI reference model physical layer, link layer, network layer multiple detection. […]

Entry Level Loss Tester

OLT-20 Optical Loss Tester integrates laser source module and power meter module in one set, which can perform power testing […]

Entry Level PM/OPM-15/25

OPM-15/25 series Optical Power Meter paired with ShinewayTech SLS series Stabilized Laser Source can meet general test requirements of fiber […]

Entry-level LS/SLS-21

● Applicable on singlemode/multimode fibers ● Output Power Display ● CW/MOD tones output ● Quick response, no warm-up ● Interchangeable […]